第十届“新希望杯”全国绘画大赛 二等奖 【小学组】
更新时间:18-07-18 | 作者:书画艺术教育网 | 点击量: | 来源:未知
姓名 |
辅导老师 |
作品名 |
奖项 |
吕秉珊 |
何熠 |
鼓励 |
二等奖 |
薛紫盈 |
何熠 |
海洋世界 |
二等奖 |
陈旭飞 |
何熠 |
精灵 |
二等奖 |
李思伶 |
何熠 |
课间 |
二等奖 |
黄国霖 |
吴友忠 |
龙的世界 |
二等奖 |
钟子杰 |
吴友忠 |
龙凤呈祥 |
二等奖 |
欧宇嘉 |
何熠 |
美好的明天 |
二等奖 |
秦鑫玉 |
何熠 |
我家的房子 |
二等奖 |
罗瑞珏 |
没写 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
蔡子曦 |
廖传勤 |
漫画 |
二等奖 |
吴鹏飞 |
鄢丽莉 |
书的海洋 |
二等奖 |
韩睿 |
没写 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
梅菲 |
没写 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
孙苗 |
没写 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
李一凡 |
胡振树 |
欢庆世博 |
二等奖 |
韩昱彦 |
胡振树 |
江南 |
二等奖 |
陶鹏飞 |
吴友忠 |
恐龙世界 |
二等奖 |
江袆袆 |
没写 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
李霁珂 |
没写 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
杨雅茹 |
没写 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
粟兰雅 |
刘江 |
国画 |
二等奖 |
朱雨辰 |
胡振树 |
国画·荷 |
二等奖 |
徐宏田 |
刘江 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
张诗宇 |
胡振树 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
李彭羿 |
胡振树 |
线描 |
二等奖 |
周晓妍 |
胡振树 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
余思敏 |
胡振树 |
棉花糖 |
二等奖 |
胡辉 |
严志代 |
一起做游戏 |
二等奖 |
杨婷 |
严志代 |
和月亮一起 |
二等奖 |
林子颖 |
鄢丽莉 |
情系雨 |
二等奖 |
张道文 |
杨鹤鸣 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
杨子薇 |
杨鹤鸣 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
金思瑶 |
杨鹤鸣 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
张禹欣 |
杨鹤鸣 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
金喆轩 |
袁康 |
爬呀爬 |
二等奖 |
朱淑怡 |
袁康 |
白马王子 |
二等奖 |
高雨轩 |
袁康 |
摇篮曲 |
二等奖 |
曹诚 |
胡卓荦 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
张悦 |
胡卓荦 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
盛雨赟 |
胡卓荦 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
张之兰 |
胡卓荦 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
石医科 |
胡卓荦 |
素描 |
二等奖 |
张文远 |
陶莹 |
素描 |
二等奖 |
邱玥萍 |
陶莹 |
素描 |
二等奖 |
芮婉清 |
陶莹 |
素描 |
二等奖 |
陈嘉琪 |
何熠 |
拥抱春天 |
二等奖 |
张冰柔 |
马进 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
郑少皇 |
马进 |
素描 |
二等奖 |
李茏麒 |
没写 |
神奇的小画家 |
二等奖 |
静萱 |
没写 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
黄嘉怡 |
倪 寅 |
无锡景 |
二等奖 |
成方中 |
倪 寅 |
太湖秋景 |
二等奖 |
金风帆 |
倪 寅 |
南禅寺夜景 |
二等奖 |
陈钰 |
倪 寅 |
古塔新景 |
二等奖 |
俞越 |
倪 寅 |
卡通明星 |
二等奖 |
施天尧 |
倪 寅 |
野营 |
二等奖 |
黄亦江 |
倪 寅 |
和谐家园 |
二等奖 |
王桢祺 |
倪 寅 |
城市印象 |
二等奖 |
李昕宇 |
田韵 |
中秋节快乐 |
二等奖 |
沈语佳 |
王老师 |
卖草莓 |
二等奖 |
蔡乐坤 |
王老师 |
小猪的食物 |
二等奖 |
郑子旭 |
王老师 |
搬南瓜 |
二等奖 |
李静茹 |
王老师 |
美丽的世界 |
二等奖 |
胡成龙 |
王老师 |
小院的美景 |
二等奖 |
林佳骏 |
吴干 |
国画 |
二等奖 |
李欣键 |
吴干 |
国画 |
二等奖 |
韩纪骁 |
吴干 |
国画 |
二等奖 |
李若婷 |
吴干 |
国画 |
二等奖 |
韩瑞佶 |
吴干 |
国画 |
二等奖 |
姚美熙 |
吴干 |
国画 |
二等奖 |
潘叶青 |
吴干 |
国画 |
二等奖 |
陈了 |
吴干 |
国画 |
二等奖 |
施为逸 |
吴干 |
国画 |
二等奖 |
徐子洋 |
吴干 |
国画 |
二等奖 |
罗马 |
徐娜 |
小猫钓鱼 |
二等奖 |
赵蕊 |
许孝娟 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
苏宇威 |
许孝娟 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
陈阳 |
许孝娟 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
赵芸卉 |
顾楠 |
辉煌的祖国 |
二等奖 |
吴皓彬 |
顾楠 |
神气的小猫 |
二等奖 |
汤紫珊 |
顾裕 |
小狗过河 |
二等奖 |
王心羽 |
顾裕 |
快乐的小猪 |
二等奖 |
胡天宁 |
顾裕 |
我给小树浇浇水 |
二等奖 |
俞苏宁 |
顾裕 |
猫和老鼠 |
二等奖 |
李星颖 |
何熠 |
最爱的美羊羊 |
二等奖 |
谢采蓓 |
林伟颜 |
书画 |
二等奖 |
苏睿 |
没写 |
大象母子 |
二等奖 |
彭薪铭 |
没写 |
大奶牛 |
二等奖 |
徐菁 |
没写 |
美丽的小鱼 |
二等奖 |
袁怡安 |
没写 |
大虫子 |
二等奖 |
曲心悦 |
没写 |
一家亲 |
二等奖 |
邓超文 |
徐娜 |
放风筝 |
二等奖 |
邱叶原 |
杨培生 |
可爱的大象 |
二等奖 |
周子力 |
喻倩 |
猴子乖乖的节日 |
二等奖 |
杨奕彤 |
喻倩 |
多彩的房子 |
二等奖 |
袁铭 |
喻倩 |
大树过生日 |
二等奖 |
蒋雨辰 |
顾裕 |
《航行》 |
二等奖 |
王心谧 |
顾裕 |
《圣诞屋》 |
二等奖 |
范晓婧 |
顾裕 |
乘热气球旅行 |
二等奖 |
义 忻 |
顾裕 |
《路口》 |
二等奖 |
周辰胤 |
顾裕 |
《榨果汁》 |
二等奖 |
刘晗蕊 |
顾裕 |
《飞上云端》 |
二等奖 |
杨子江 |
梁隽葳 |
静夜 |
二等奖 |
唐锦欣 |
马国华 |
素描写生 |
二等奖 |
孙瑞 |
没写 |
《漂亮的花》 |
二等奖 |
曲洪宵 |
没写 |
《小马的聚会》 |
二等奖 |
任俊翔 |
没写 |
《大树病了》 |
二等奖 |
张婉怡 |
没写 |
《三棵树》 |
二等奖 |
王俊沣 |
没写 |
快乐的小蚂蚁 |
二等奖 |
关根史丰 |
没写 |
《环保大楼》 |
二等奖 |
于乐 |
没写 |
《山茶》 |
二等奖 |
马塾蔚 |
喻倩 |
幸福的小乌龟 |
二等奖 |
宁欣茹 |
朱宁静 |
《乡村乐趣》 |
二等奖 |
王赞旭 |
朱宁静 |
《猫》 |
二等奖 |
王赞旭 |
朱宁静 |
《坐着的人》 |
二等奖 |
王毅 |
朱宁静 |
有趣的果树 |
二等奖 |
夏郭鑫 |
黄小英 |
月亮不见了 |
二等奖 |
付超 |
蒋亚娟 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
甘艺赫 |
廖传勤 |
(无名) |
二等奖 |
谢雨淳 |
马国华 |
素描写生 |
二等奖 |
谢鑫 |
王玉华 |
静 |
二等奖 |
唐展鹏 |
王玉华 |
太空之旅 |
二等奖 |
张艺露 |
周霞玉 |
素描 |
二等奖 |
殷正凌 |
顾楠 |
《游戏乐》 |
二等奖 |
庄心嘉 |
顾楠 |
开心的春游 |
二等奖 |
邱惠 |
蒋亚娟 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
唐可馨 |
廖传勤 |
(无名) |
二等奖 |
补媛媛 |
陆嘉艳 |
(无) |
二等奖 |
李瑶 |
陆嘉艳 |
吉祥 |
二等奖 |
龙昱辰 |
陆嘉艳 |
花瓶印象 |
二等奖 |
申江洪 |
陆嘉艳 |
(无) |
二等奖 |
谢子欣 |
陆嘉艳 |
快乐的海豚 |
二等奖 |
陈映彤 |
马国华 |
素描写生 |
二等奖 |
刘朝阳 |
没写 |
《人工降雨》 |
二等奖 |
谭佳怡 |
没写 |
参观海底世界 |
二等奖 |
李梦宇 |
没写 |
《池趣》 |
二等奖 |
李汶奇 |
没写 |
《机器植树》 |
二等奖 |
胡昱晨 |
唐丽华 |
欢迎来做客 |
二等奖 |
吕欣和 |
唐丽华 |
国画:登鹳雀楼 |
二等奖 |
刘天逸 |
唐丽华 |
小鸟受伤了 |
二等奖 |
张文韬 |
唐丽华 |
我的鸟类朋友 |
二等奖 |
鲁雪茗 |
唐丽华 |
我是小主人 |
二等奖 |
邓琦 |
徐娜 |
美人鱼 |
二等奖 |
宋晓雨 |
喻倩 |
乖巧的猫头鹰 |
二等奖 |
蒋卓辰 |
朱宁静 |
《美丽的房屋》 |
二等奖 |
梁晓盼 |
董丽红 |
绘画:守望者 |
二等奖 |
蒋予湉 |
胡振树 |
春游 |
二等奖 |
廖翎君 |
胡振树 |
(无名) |
二等奖 |
徐嘉蔚 |
胡振树 |
美酒佳肴 |
二等奖 |
谢谷怀 |
梁隽葳 |
向日葵 |
二等奖 |
朱嘉敏 |
卢少兰 |
奥运健儿 |
二等奖 |
杨?捷 |
卢少兰 |
广州新地标 |
二等奖 |
刘文凤 |
卢少兰 |
激情亚运 |
二等奖 |
廖健汝 |
陆嘉艳 |
花花世界 |
二等奖 |
周馨怡 |
陆嘉艳 |
我的家 |
二等奖 |
赵丁祥云 |
没写 |
《机器鸡》 |
二等奖 |
王正云 |
没写 |
《树医》 |
二等奖 |
刘涵铭 |
没写 |
《孔雀》 |
二等奖 |
林千惠 |
没写 |
《鱼》 |
二等奖 |
吴昊 |
没写 |
《未来消防》 |
二等奖 |
王永鑫 |
没写 |
《小河豚》 |
二等奖 |
蔡欣淳 |
彭老师 |
(无名) |
二等奖 |
张艺凡 |
唐丽华 |
生日 |
二等奖 |
黄卉 |
田韵 |
全民迎亚运 |
二等奖 |
苏钰涵 |
徐娜 |
坏蛋基德 |
二等奖 |
韩逸玮 |
陈永战 |
小区·生活 |
二等奖 |
李元琪 |
陈永战 |
精灵城堡 |
二等奖 |
缪何锐 |
陈永战 |
城市高架 |
二等奖 |
朱嘉莹 |
陈永战 |
乡村田园 |
二等奖 |
朱琳 |
陈永战 |
我爱读书 |
二等奖 |
谷悦 |
陈永战 |
写生 |
二等奖 |
范朵朵 |
胡振树 |
(无名) |
二等奖 |
陈颖怡 |
梁隽葳 |
快乐农庄 |
二等奖 |
焦楚涵 |
没写 |
《屋檐下》 |
二等奖 |
曲婉艺 |
没写 |
《动物巴士》 |
二等奖 |
樊继锋 |
没写 |
《春天来了》 |
二等奖 |
董彦希 |
没写 |
《水乡》 |
二等奖 |
吴彦慧 |
没写 |
《梦想和平》 |
二等奖 |
杨程皓 |
没写 |
《牵牛花》 |
二等奖 |
程芷萱 |
彭老师 |
洪桥 |
二等奖 |
刘晓桐 |
彭老师 |
林中城堡 |
二等奖 |
周方华 |
唐丽华 |
过生日 |
二等奖 |
冯凯蓝 |
田韵 |
我家的阳台 |
二等奖 |
向静 |
周霞玉 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
刘锟 |
没写 |
《鱼潜艇》 |
二等奖 |
刘宇琦 |
王洪川 |
雄视图 |
二等奖 |
张芯月 |
曹伟 |
神鸟 |
二等奖 |
李思韵 |
曹伟 |
亚运吉祥物 |
二等奖 |
吴宛彤 |
曹伟 |
长江一号 |
二等奖 |
左一平 |
曹伟 |
伞 |
二等奖 |
朱曼瑶 |
曹伟 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
陈星宇 |
曹伟 |
海马 |
二等奖 |
庄博雅 |
曹伟 |
圣诞老人 |
二等奖 |
朱小天 |
曹伟 |
神鸟 |
二等奖 |
区家恺 |
曹伟 |
好看的鸟儿 |
二等奖 |
李婧 |
曹伟 |
海洋世界 |
二等奖 |
何苗 |
曹伟 |
迷人景色 |
二等奖 |
关林泳 |
曹伟 |
伞 |
二等奖 |
王楚媛 |
陈建华 |
吉祥富贵 |
二等奖 |
叶欢仪 |
陈建华 |
硕果累累 |
二等奖 |
宋漫度 |
陈建华 |
清趣 |
二等奖 |
俞竣耀 |
陈建华 |
凌云 |
二等奖 |
肖憧烨 |
陈建华 |
祖国颂 |
二等奖 |
廖敬彬 |
王洪川 |
大吉大利 |
二等奖 |
朱汉铖 |
王洪川 |
荷花 |
二等奖 |
李宗延 |
黄湘寒 |
花的色彩 |
二等奖 |
余可欣 |
黄湘寒 |
花 |
二等奖 |
石泽珂 |
黄湘寒 |
大树 |
二等奖 |
严佳慧 |
黄湘寒 |
树熊 |
二等奖 |
程馨月 |
康杨 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
彭倩 |
康杨 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
程馨月 |
康杨 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
彭倩 |
康杨 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
熊秀萍 |
马进 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
朱亦然 |
马进 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
林慧 |
马进 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
毛倩 |
马进 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |