第十五届“新希望杯”全国绘画大赛 二等奖 【幼儿组】
更新时间:19-09-28 | 作者:书画艺术教育网 | 点击量: | 来源:未知
姓名 |
指导老师 |
作品名 |
奖项 |
王思婷 |
杨冰梅 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
晏紫菲 |
杨冰梅 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
晏婉怡 |
杨冰梅 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
万子杰 |
杨冰梅 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
邱玉龙 |
杨冰梅 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
赵玥涵 |
简练 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
张熙贝 |
简练 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
李文泽 |
简练 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
黄博瑞 |
简练 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
杨庆宇 |
马昌爱 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
余滢欣 |
马雪 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
马梓锐 |
马雪 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
刘宇琛 |
马瑞蕊 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
毛宇博 |
王娟 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
周佳凡 |
王利梅 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
朱姝燕 |
王利梅 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
王点点 |
王苗 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
徐婧宜 |
王国莉 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
张斯俞 |
王侠 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
夏浩然 |
王玲玲 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
姜小惠 |
王保满 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
崔世安 |
王艳玲 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
郝奕同 |
王艳玲 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
李明俊 |
王艳玲 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
李寅硕 |
王艳玲 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
刘轩池 |
王艳玲 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
张铭俊 |
王莉 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
肖宇哲 |
王梦婷 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
龚若曦 |
王梦婷 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
王琳楷 |
王颖 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
李芃举 |
王颖 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
刘馨盟 |
王颖 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
张钦 |
王颖 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
吴一凌 |
邓梦华 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
秦嘉玮 |
石全红 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
宋思洁 |
田思 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
徐菡璟禛 |
田思 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
鲁含叶 |
田思 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
胡宇航 |
田思 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
王一晨 |
付丹丹 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
王尔堃 |
付丹丹 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
杨梓健 |
付丹丹 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
李梓源 |
付丹丹 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
周炳辰 |
付丹丹 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
何明胡 |
仝存凤 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
董昀洲 |
仝存凤 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
赵浩洋 |
仝存凤 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
高欣若 |
仝存凤 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
邓涵 |
仝存凤 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
何玉龙 |
仝存凤 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
孙景然 |
仝存凤 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
付锦 |
仝存凤 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
王雨艳 |
仝存凤 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
徐镱源 |
仝存凤 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
李然 |
仝存凤 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
晏铭皓 |
仝存凤 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
杜若怡 |
仝存凤 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
张伊涵 |
仝存凤 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
孙伟博 |
仝存凤 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
蒋舒然 |
仝存凤 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
周欣嫒 |
仝存凤 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
宁思皓 |
仝存凤 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
丁郡城 |
宁帅花 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
陈钟雨 |
邢欣 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
杜雨婷 |
邢欣 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
葛为熙 |
邢欣 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
季婧 |
邢欣 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
姜佰成 |
邢欣 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
荆玺舟 |
邢欣 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
敖健翔 |
朱海兰 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
黄梓洋 |
朱海兰 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
张林樾 |
伍晓玲 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
吴佩瑶 |
向梅 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
代佩晨 |
刘元 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
胡瑾妍 |
刘元 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
杨启如 |
刘元 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
柳佳欣 |
刘元 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
刘子琦 |
刘元 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
万馨怡 |
刘元 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
石鹤轩 |
刘元 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
田朗 |
刘元 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
宋焱鑫 |
刘元 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
胡志远 |
刘元 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
张宸睿 |
刘元 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
宋昀涵 |
刘元 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
何燕君 |
刘虎 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
王星辰 |
刘虎 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
何昊权 |
刘学英 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
颜佳 |
刘学英 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
孙境悦 |
刘学英 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
刘妍杰 |
刘学英 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
张晨萌 |
刘妮妮 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
李元旭 |
刘妮妮 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
吴秀钏 |
刘妮妮 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
张宸静 |
刘柳 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
周宥含 |
刘柳 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
宋开元 |
李婷 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
李玥霖 |
李婷 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
杜元熙 |
李婷 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
李佳妮 |
李云聪 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
李鋆浠 |
李丹 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
李睿睿 |
李丹 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
陈皮皮 |
李丹 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
龚思瑶 |
李婧 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
张欣瑶 |
李婧 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
孟蔻 |
杨彦斌 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
孟展羽 |
杨彦斌 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
杨易晓 |
杨彦斌 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
穆浩天 |
杨彦斌 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
李泊寒 |
杨容 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
王先威 |
肖静 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
孔维玮 |
肖静 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
金杨思琪 |
吴可 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
龚瑞瑄 |
吴小爱 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
王志远 |
吴月星 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
曾浩威 |
吴月星 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
李雨佳 |
吴月星 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
刘梦然 |
吴月星 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
王溢成 |
吴连顺 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
张钊 |
吴玲 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
唐菡婧 |
何冬梅 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
夏梓铭 |
何冬梅 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
赵徐锐 |
何冬梅 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
杨媛颖 |
何冬梅 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
熊宇帆 |
何冬梅 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
黄欣怡 |
何芳馨 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
张晨歆蕾 |
何芳馨 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
肖祖扬 |
何芳馨 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
董逸婷 |
何芳馨 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
张祎恒 |
何芳馨 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
邹珈宁 |
何芳馨 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
罗熙涵 |
何芳馨 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
喻霖铉 |
何武芸 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
陈诗琪 |
何武芸 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
王佳妮 |
何武芸 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
桂梦雅 |
何武芸 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
张晨 |
何苗 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
时瑞杰 |
何苗 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
黄泽晟 |
何苗 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
王乾铭 |
何苗 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
邬耀辉 |
何苗 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
陶羽箐 |
汪玉芳 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
赵秦昊 |
汪玉芳 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
龚煜茹 |
汪玉芳 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
董钰杰 |
|
绘画 |
二等奖 |
郭中一 |
|
绘画 |
二等奖 |
何琪 |
|
绘画 |
二等奖 |
黄俊智 |
|
绘画 |
二等奖 |
季东浩 |
|
绘画 |
二等奖 |
李承隆 |
|
绘画 |
二等奖 |
李佳锦 |
|
绘画 |
二等奖 |
马浚程 |
|
绘画 |
二等奖 |
吴名轩 |
|
绘画 |
二等奖 |
吴中豪 |
|
绘画 |
二等奖 |
夏叶 |
|
绘画 |
二等奖 |
肖宇航 |
|
绘画 |
二等奖 |
张晋铭 |
|
绘画 |
二等奖 |
朱恒辉 |
|
绘画 |
二等奖 |
朱雅雯 |
|
绘画 |
二等奖 |
韩金歌 |
宋金宇 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
张纯铭 |
宋金宇 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
宋润泽 |
宋金宇 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
张骞予 |
宋金宇 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
曹章睿 |
宋菲 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
陈张乐 |
张凤莉 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
何雅欣 |
张业飞 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
张亚楠 |
张欢欢 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
向举燚 |
陈文静 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
于澜溥 |
陈立华 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
侯雨萱 |
陈立华 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
娄祖郡 |
陈立华 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
董含希 |
陈立华 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
林美含 |
陈立华 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
刘士琢 |
陈立华 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
赵御成 |
陈立华 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
张艺舟 |
陈芳 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
王俊程 |
陈芳 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
朱亚峰 |
陈迎子 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
李刘永琰 |
陈玲利 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
吴一 |
陈玲利 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
杨成治 |
陈玲利 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
姚欣孟 |
陈玲利 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
陈柯欣 |
陈玲利 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
肖梦菡 |
陈玲利 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
吴倩慧 |
陈亮 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
吴子睿 |
陈亮 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
梁艺霖 |
陈亮 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
刘睿言 |
陈亮 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
王升阳 |
陈爽 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
魏宇桐 |
陈爽 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
吴峻熙 |
陈爽 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
许浩然 |
陈爽 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
张焱程 |
陈爽 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
赵雨溪 |
陈爽 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
赵玉烨 |
陈雯 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
吴昱妍 |
陈雯 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
王浩宇 |
陈雯 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
高海洋 |
陈雯 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
茹莘然 |
陈雯 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
邹予萌 |
陈雯 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
施佳乐 |
陈雯 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
刘存琪 |
陈静 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
胡欣悦 |
陈静 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
谢欣茹 |
陈静 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
杨必霖 |
欧阳新芳 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
张家源 |
易婧 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
欧阳吴华 |
罗丹 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
邓依婷 |
罗秋月 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
谭羽哲 |
胡萌 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
黄钰珊 |
胡萌 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
黄钰泽 |
胡萌 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
杨心怡 |
胡静 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
张洪锦 |
姜丽红 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
王璟瑞 |
姜丽红 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
杨雅雯 |
姜丽红 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
王雅欣 |
姜丽红 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
袁梓涵 |
姜丽红 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
李函容 |
姜丽红 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
窦繁珊 |
姜丽红 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
杨居荦 |
贺清云 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
朱茗 |
晏丽 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
胡天阳 |
晏丽 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
黄思颖 |
晏丽 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
唐铭遥 |
晏丽 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
王子 |
晏丽 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
颜祎辰 |
晏丽 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
杨体源 |
晏丽 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
陈钰丹 |
晏丽 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
周子杰 |
晏丽 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
谭欣宇 |
晏丽 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
湛书衔 |
晏丽 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
马皓冉 |
晏丽 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
王修齐 |
晏丽 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
杜天润 |
晏丽 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
徐陈昕楠 |
晏丽 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
李思雨 |
徐挺 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
李北芊 |
徐挺 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
胡煜鑫 |
徐俊兰 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
冯昊轩 |
徐俊兰 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
丁紫娇 |
徐俊兰 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
蔡屹 |
高可心 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
陈维涵 |
高可心 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
陈语涵 |
高可心 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
杜欣芮 |
高可心 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
付雨泽 |
高可心 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
宋宜航 |
高可心 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
王梓轩 |
高可心 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
徐子悦 |
郭家芳 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
尚奕霏 |
郭家芳 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
舒晨锦 |
黄原笑 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
罗黄馨 |
黄原笑 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
车孟熙 |
黄原笑 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
李荣宇鲲 |
黄银玲 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
王梓茜 |
曹诗琪 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
陈栩阳 |
曹诗琪 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
叶忻雯 |
曹诗琪 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
李欣洁 |
曹诗琪 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
苏俊萌 |
曹诗琪 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
李雨馨 |
曹绍周 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
但璇璇 |
龚丽君 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
但晞璇 |
龚丽君 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
梁欣怡 |
彭晨 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
邵靖雅 |
彭晨 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
季梦林 |
彭晨 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
陈栩晨 |
韩艳芬 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
刘一默 |
韩艳芬 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
陈思佳 |
韩艳芬 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
郭添羽 |
韩艳芬 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
沈峻宇 |
韩艳芬 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
高榆舒 |
韩艳芬 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
魏辉衔 |
韩艳芬 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
鲁睿 |
喻王茜 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
张艺晨 |
鲁佩铮 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
韩静伊 |
谢丽珍 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
郑哲翔 |
谢丽珍 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
沈子航 |
谢佐欣 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
陈雨涵 |
谢金花 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
汪海洋 |
谢金花 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
田腾飞 |
谢金花 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
王萧清 |
谢金花 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
李轩逸 |
|
绘画 |
二等奖 |
张艾杰 |
|
绘画 |
二等奖 |
姚雨岑 |
|
绘画 |
二等奖 |
邓喻文 |
|
绘画 |
二等奖 |
李明泽 |
|
绘画 |
二等奖 |
唐熙钰 |
颜红花 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
周钰莹 |
颜红花 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
饶欣怡 |
戴芳 |
绘画 |
二等奖 |
陈宝宜 |
|
绘画 |
二等奖 |
陈宇峰 |
|
绘画 |
二等奖 |
欧可颖 |
|
绘画 |
二等奖 |
彭峻浩 |
|
绘画 |
二等奖 |
陶影 |
|
绘画 |
二等奖 |
王欣瑶 |
|
绘画 |
二等奖 |
龙睿 |
|
绘画 |
二等奖 |
郑琰煌 |
|
绘画 |
二等奖 |
辜睿希 |
|
绘画 |
二等奖 |
张才蕊 |
|
绘画 |
二等奖 |
肖静萱 |
|
绘画 |
二等奖 |